Accredited 'A' Grade by NAAC
|| ਸੁਭ ਕਰਮਨ ਤੇ ਕਬਹੂੰ ਨ ਟਰੋਂ ॥
Media Centre

NCC

Tree Plantation

  • LIST OF ENROLLED CADETS
  • ATC-I AT JAHAN KHELAN 17 TO 26 JULY 2018
  • ATC-I LPU PHAGWARA 9 TO 18 OCT 2018
  • CERTIFICATE B-EXAM
  • CERTIFICATE C-EXAM

LIST OF ENROLLED CADETS

S.no corps no. Rank Cadet’s name father’s Name Class
 
1 PB16SWA139621 Cadet Deepali Thakur Kusam Thakur BA-III
2 PB16SWA139622 Cadet Baishali yashpal singh BA-III
3 PB16SWA139623 Cadet Preeti Bala Rajinder Kumar BA-III
4 PB16SWA139624 Cadet Nisha saroch Chur Singh Saroch B.com-III
5 PB16SWA139625 Cadet Mansi Devi Puran Singh BA-III
6 PB16SWA139626 Cadet Deepika sharma Rajinder sharma BA-III
7 PB16SWA139630 Cadet Priya Rani Narinder Paul BA-I
8 PB17SWA139627 Cadet Diksha Yudhvir singh B.Com II           
9 PB17SWA139628 Cadet Ramanpreet kaur Daljit Singh B.Com II           
10 PB17SWA139629 Cadet Shivani Raj Kumar B.Com II           
11 PB17SWA139633 Cadet Vishakha Kamaljeet B.Com II           
12 PB17SWA139634 Cadet Diksha Sharma Suresh Kumar B.Com II        
13 PB17SWA139635 Cadet Manisha Surinder Kumar B.Com II          
14 PB17SWA139637 Cadet Shivani Mohan Lal B.Com II           
15 PB17SWA139639 Cadet Tania Manhas Rajinder Singh BBA II
16 PB17SWA139643 Cadet Sapna Devi Manohar Lal BA.Bed II
17 PB17SWA139644 Cadet Neha Devi Bakhshish Singh BA.Bed II
18 PB17SWA139645 Cadet Shivani Somnath BA.Bed II
19 PB17SWA139646 Cadet Bandana Surjit Singh BA.Bed II
20 PB17SWA139648 Cadet Shilpa Gurdev Singh BA.Bed II
21 PB17SWA139649 Cadet Shivani Manhas Raghvir Singh BA.Bed II
22 PB17SWA139653 Cadet Monika Rani Tarlok Singh BA II
23 PB17SWA139654 Cadet Ekta Rani Madan Lal BA II
24 PB17SWA139655 Cadet Shikha Kumari Balram BA II
25 PB17SWA139656 Cadet Reeta Kumari Naresh Kumar BA II
26 PB17SWA139657 Cadet Manisha  Rajinder Kumar BA II 
27 PB/18/SW/A/139658 Cadet ROHNI Jasvir Singh BA I       
28 PB/18/SW/A/139659 Cadet RAJ KAUR Sukhdev Mahajan BA I
29 PB/18/SW/A/139660 Cadet SANDEEP KAUR Paramjit Singh BA I         
30 PB/18/SW/A/139661 Cadet GARIMA MANHAS  Darshan Lal BA I
31 PB/18/SW/A/139662 Cadet POOJA DEVI Ram Pal BA I
32 PB/18/SW/A/139663 Cadet ANITA RANI Shakti Singh BA I
33 PB/18/SW/A/139664 Cadet ANKITA Manjit Singh BA I
34 PB/18/SW/A/139665 Cadet TANVI THAKUR Tarlochan Singh BA I           
35 PB/18/SW/A/139666 Cadet SAMRITI  ONKAR SINGH BA I           
36 PB/18/SW/A/139667 Cadet LAKHWINDER KAUR Raj Kumar BA I
37 PB/18/SW/A/139668 Cadet JYOTI MANHAS Bhupinder Singh BA I
38 PB/18/SW/A/139669 Cadet RAMANDEEP KAUR Ram Singh BA I
39 PB/18/SW/A/139670 Cadet ANAMIKA Ashawni Kumar  BA I
40 PB/18/SW/A/139671 Cadet  PRIYA Amrik Singh BA I
41 PB/18/SW/A/139672 Cadet JASWINDER KAUR Avtar singh BA.B.ED I           
42 PB/18/SW/A/139673 Cadet RAMANDEEP KAUR Manohan Lal BA.B.ED I     
43 PB/18/SW/A/139674 Cadet ADITI DADWAL Pamish Kumar BA.B.ED I
44 PB/18/SW/A/139675 Cadet NIDHI SHARMA Ramesh Kumar  BA.B.ED I          
45 PB/18/SW/A/139676 Cadet ANKITA Anurodh Singh BA.B.ED
46 PB/18/SW/A/139677 Cadet TRISHLA Sohan Singh BA.B.ED I     
47 PB/18/SW/A/139678 Cadet SUNANDA THAKUR Updesh Singh BCA I
48 PB/18/SW/A/139679 Cadet SHALNI Shamsher Singh BCA I
49 PB/18/SW/A/139680 Cadet MONIKA Bajinder Singh BCA I
50 PB/18/SW/A/139681 Cadet NIKITA SHARMA Ravi Datt Sharma  BCA I
51 PB/18/SW/A/139682 Cadet ARTI MAHAJAN Sukhdev Mahajan B.COM I       
52 PB/18/SW/A/139683 Cadet PRATIBHA Narinder Kumar B.COM I       
53 PB/18/SW/A/139684 Cadet TAMNNA KUMARI  Kewal Singh BSC I
54 PB/18/SW/A/139685 Cadet MANPREET KAUR Malkiat Singh BSC I          
55 PB/18/SW/A/139686 Cadet AMANDEEP KAUR Paramjit Singh BBAI

ATC-I AT JAHAN KHELAN 17 TO 26 JULY 2018

S.No

Corps No.

Name

Rank

Father’s Name

Class

1

PB/16/SW/A/139622

Baishali

Cadet

Yashpal Singh

BAIII

2

PB/16/SW/A/139624

Nisha Saroch

Cadet

Chur SinghSaroch

BAIII

3

PB/16/SW/A/139626

Deepika Sharma

Cadet

Rajinder Sharma

BAIII

4

PB/16/SW/A/139630

Priya Rani

Cadet

Narinder Paul

BAIII

5

PB/17/SW/A/139653

Monika Rani

Cadet

Tarlok Singh

BAII

6

PB/17/SW/A/139654

Ekta Rani

Cadet

Madan Lal

BAII

7

PB/17/SW/A/139655

Shikha Kumari

Cadet

Balram

BAII

8

PB/17/SW/A/139656

ReetaTomar

Cadet

Naresh Kumar

BAII

9

PB/17/SW/A/139657

Manisha

Cadet

Rajinder Kumar

BAII

ATC-I LPU PHAGWARA 9 TO 18 OCT 2018

S.no Corps no. Rank Cadet’s Name Father’s Name Class
 
1 PB16SWA139621 Cadet Deepali Thakur Kusam Thakur BA-III
2 PB16SWA139623 Cadet Preeti Bala Rajinder Kumar BA.Bed-III
3 PB16SWA139625 Cadet Mansi Devi Puran Singh BA-III
4 PB17SWA139627 Cadet Diksha Yudhvir singh B.Com II           
5 PB17SWA139628 Cadet Ramanpreet kaur Daljit Singh B.Com II           
6 PB17SWA139629 Cadet Shivani Raj Kumar B.Com II           
7 PB17SWA139633 Cadet Vishakha Kamaljeet B.Com II           
8 PB17SWA139634 Cadet Diksha Sharma Suresh Kumar B.Com II        
9 PB17SWA139635 Cadet Manisha Surinder Kumar B.Com II          
10 PB17SWA139637 Cadet Shivani Mohan Lal B.Com II           
11 PB17SWA139639 Cadet Tania Manhas Rajinder Singh BBA II
12 PB17SWA139643 Cadet Sapna Devi Manohar Lal BA.Bed II
13 PB17SWA139644 Cadet Neha Devi Bakhshish Singh BA.Bed II
14 PB17SWA139645 Cadet Shivani Somnath BA.Bed II
15 PB17SWA139646 Cadet Bandana Surjit Singh BA.Bed II
16 PB17SWA139648 Cadet Shilpa Gurdev Singh BA.Bed II
17 PB17SWA139649 Cadet Shivani Manhas Raghvir Singh BA.Bed II

CERTIFICATE B-EXAM

S.no corps no. Rank Cadet’s name father’s Name Camps Attended 
 
1 PB17SWA139627 Cadet Diksha Yudhvir Singh LPU Phagwara
2 PB17SWA139628 Cadet Ramanpreet Kaur Daljit Singh LPU Phagwara
3 PB17SWA139629 Cadet Shivani Raj Kumar
LPU Phagwara
4 PB17SWA139633 Cadet Vishakha Kamaljeet LPU Phagwara
5 PB17SWA139634 Cadet Diksha Sharma Suresh Kumar LPU Phagwara
6 PB17SWA139635 Cadet Manisha Surinder Kumar LPU Phagwara
7 PB17SWA139637 Cadet Shivani Mohan Lal LPU Phagwara
8 PB17SWA139639 Cadet Tania Manhas Rajinder Singh LPU Phagwara
9 PB17SWA139643 Cadet Sapna Devi Manohar Lal LPU Phagwara
10 PB17SWA139644 Cadet Neha Devi Bakshish Singh LPU Phagwara
11 PB17SWA139645 Cadet Shivani Somnath LPU Phagwara
12 PB17SWA139646 Cadet Bandana Surjit Singh LPU Phagwara
13 PB17SWA139648 Cadet Shilpa Gurdev Singh LPU Phagwara
14 PB17SWA139649 Cadet Shivani Manhas Raghvir Singh LPU Phagwara
15 PB17SWA139653 Cadet Monika Rani Tarlok Singh Jahan Khelan
16 PB17SWA139654 Cadet Ekta Rani Madan Lal Jahan Khelan
17 PB17SWA139655 Cadet Shikha Kumari Balram Jahan Khelan
18 PB17SWA139656 Cadet Reeta Kumari Naresh Kumar Jahan Khelan
19 PB17SWA139657 Cadet Manisha Rajinder Kumar Jahan Khelan

CERTIFICATE C-EXAM

S.no corps no. Rank Cadet’s name father’s Name Camps Attended 
 
1 PB/SWA/16/139621 Cadet DEEPALI THAKUR KUSAM THAKUR LPU Phagwara
2 PB/SWA/16/139622 Cadet BAISHALI YASHPAL SINGH Jahan Khelan
3 PB/SWA/16/139623 Cadet PREETI BALA RAJINDER KUMAR
LPU Phagwara
4 PB/SWA/16/139624 Cadet NISHA SAROCH CHUR SINGH SAROCH Jahan Khelan
5 PB/SWA/16/139625 Cadet MANSI DEVI PURAN SINGH LPU Phagwara
6 PB/SWA/16/139626 Cadet DEEPIKA SHARMA RAJINDER SHARMA Jahan Khelan
7 PB/SWA/16/139630 Cadet PRIYA RANI NARINDER PAUL Jahan Khelan